Campervan Geocoin: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Geocoin-Wiki
Crisb (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→Editionen) |
Crisb (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→Editionen) |
||
| Zeile 21: | Zeile 21: | ||
| [[Datei:6792.gif]] || 100 || poliertes Silber || blau || [[Datei:6792_blue.jpg|200px|center]] || || http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk/ || 02/2014 | | [[Datei:6792.gif]] || 100 || poliertes Silber || blau || [[Datei:6792_blue.jpg|200px|center]] || || http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk/ || 02/2014 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | [[Datei:6792.gif]] || ? || poliertes Gold || braun glitzer|| || || ? || 0?/2014 | + | | [[Datei:6792.gif]] || ? || poliertes Gold || braun glitzer|| || ME || ? || 0?/2014 |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | | [[Datei:6792.gif]] || ? || poliertes Gold || blau glitzer|| || ME || ? || 0?/2014 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 2. April 2014, 07:55 Uhr
We love campers at Pulse 72 Geocaching so we made this Geocoin in the style of a classic campervan! The coin has lots of detail to faithfully represent a classic camper. Rich hard enamels provide the classic colours, whilst translucent enamels give the windows and lights a really realistic look. We’ve even added half raised metal to give extra detail behind the window. The tracking number is actually engraved onto the number plate!
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Details
- 5 x 3.5 cm
- 3 mm dick
- trackbar bei geocaching.com mit eigenem Icon
Editionen
| Icon | Auflage | Metallfarbe | Farbe | Bild | Edition | Shop | Veröffentlicht |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
150 | poliertes Silber | grün | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk/ | 02/2014 | ||
| |
150 | poliertes Silber | rot | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk/ | 02/2014 | ||
| |
100 | poliertes Silber | orange | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk/ | 02/2014 | ||
| |
100 | poliertes Silber | gelb | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk/ | 02/2014 | ||
| |
100 | poliertes Silber | blau | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk/ | 02/2014 | ||
| |
? | poliertes Gold | braun glitzer | ME | ? | 0?/2014 | |
| |
? | poliertes Gold | blau glitzer | ME | ? | 0?/2014 |
Tags
Bus, Bulli, Van, Campervan, Camper, T1