Geo-Mini Geocoin: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Geocoin-Wiki
HJThom (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Details) |
|||
| Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
| [[Datei:7111.gif]] || 50 || gold glänzend || rot || Kiss || [[Datei:mini_kiss.jpg|200px]] || XLE || || http://geocoinshop.de || 07/2014 | | [[Datei:7111.gif]] || 50 || gold glänzend || rot || Kiss || [[Datei:mini_kiss.jpg|200px]] || XLE || || http://geocoinshop.de || 07/2014 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | [[Datei:7111.gif]] || 50 || gold glänzend || | + | | [[Datei:7111.gif]] || 50 || gold glänzend || schwarz || Panther || [[Datei:mini_panther.jpg|200px]] || XLE || || http://geocoinshop.de || 07/2014 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[Datei:7111.gif]] || 50 || silber glänzend|| lila glänzend || Glitzer Purple || [[Datei:mini_purple.jpg|200px]] || XLE || || http://www.cache-corner.de || 08/2014 | | [[Datei:7111.gif]] || 50 || silber glänzend|| lila glänzend || Glitzer Purple || [[Datei:mini_purple.jpg|200px]] || XLE || || http://www.cache-corner.de || 08/2014 | ||
Version vom 4. August 2014, 20:56 Uhr
Pulse 72 Geocaching have made this Geocoin in the style of a classic Mini!
The coin has lots of detail to faithfully represent the style of a classic Mini.
Rich hard enamels provide the classic colours, whilst translucent enamels give the windows and lights a really realistic look.
We’ve even added half raised metal to give extra detail behind the window.
The tracking number is actually engraved onto the number plate!
Details
Editionen
| Icon | Auflage | Metallfarbe | Farbe | Name | Bild | Edition | Designer | Shop | Veröffentlicht |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
silber glänzend | schwarz | |
RE | pulse72 | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk | 05/2014 | ||
| |
silber glänzend | rot | |
RE | pulse72 | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk | 05/2014 | ||
| |
silber glänzend | grün | |
RE | pulse72 | http://www.pulse72geocaching.co.uk | 05/2014 | ||
| |
50 | gold glänzend | gelb | Banana | |
XLE | http://geocoinshop.de | 07/2014 | |
| |
50 | gold glänzend | blau | Ocean | |
XLE | http://geocoinshop.de | 07/2014 | |
| |
50 | gold glänzend | rot | Kiss | |
XLE | http://geocoinshop.de | 07/2014 | |
| |
50 | gold glänzend | schwarz | Panther | |
XLE | http://geocoinshop.de | 07/2014 | |
| |
50 | silber glänzend | lila glänzend | Glitzer Purple | |
XLE | http://www.cache-corner.de | 08/2014 | |
| |
50 | silber glänzend | orange glow | Orange g.i.t.d. | |
XLE | http://www.cache-corner.de | 08/2014 | |
| |
50 | gold glänzend | weiß | weiß deluxe | |
XLE | http://www.cache-corner.de | 08/2014 |
Tags
Mini