miterathea: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Geocoin-Wiki
| Zeile 16: | Zeile 16: | ||
* Gewicht/Weight: g | * Gewicht/Weight: g | ||
* Präfix/Prefix: GV | * Präfix/Prefix: GV | ||
| − | * Form/Shape: | + | * Form/Shape: round |
* Prägung/Minting: | * Prägung/Minting: | ||
* Vorderseite/Front: | * Vorderseite/Front: | ||
| Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
{| class="sortable" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | {| class="sortable" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Icon !! Front Side !! Back Side !! Auflage !! | + | ! Icon !! Front Side !! Back Side !! Auflage !! Edition Name !! Metallfarbe/Finish !! Farben !! Designer/Shop |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2016 - 50pcs || Elements of Life || 24 Karat Gold || soon... || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2016 - 50pcs || Yearning for Motherhood || Nickel || soon... || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2015 – 100pcs<br>2016 – 100pcs || The Loom of Heaven || 24 Karat Gold || soon... || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2015 - 50pcs || Mother of Sol || 24 Karat Gold || soon... || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2015 – 50pcs<br>2016 – 50pcs || Final Flash of Glory || 24 Karat Gold || soon... || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2015 - 50pcs || Building Fertile Ground || Antique Bronze || soon... || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2015 - 50pcs || From Death Comes Life - LE || 24 Karat Gold & Antique Copper || soon... || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2015 – 100pcs<br>2016 – 100pcs || Nucleogenesis || 24 Karat Gold || blue/blue glass (cloisonné) & any colors for the planets || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2016 - 50pcs || Expanding Shells - LE || Copper || brown/brown, green, red, yellow glass (cloisonné) & gold pearl for the planets || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | soon... || soon... || soon... || 2015 - 50pcs || Who Mourns for Miterathea? - AE || Black Nickel || blue/blue glass (cloisonné) || [[Gregson Vaux]] |
| − | + | ||
Version vom 23. Januar 2018, 00:27 Uhr
Inhaltsverzeichnis
! SITE UNDER CONSTRUCTION !
Beschreibung/About the coin
Deutsch 
English 
| Icon | Front Side | Back Side | Auflage | Edition Name | Metallfarbe/Finish | Farben | Designer/Shop |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2016 - 50pcs | Elements of Life | 24 Karat Gold | soon... | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2016 - 50pcs | Yearning for Motherhood | Nickel | soon... | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2015 – 100pcs 2016 – 100pcs |
The Loom of Heaven | 24 Karat Gold | soon... | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2015 - 50pcs | Mother of Sol | 24 Karat Gold | soon... | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2015 – 50pcs 2016 – 50pcs |
Final Flash of Glory | 24 Karat Gold | soon... | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2015 - 50pcs | Building Fertile Ground | Antique Bronze | soon... | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2015 - 50pcs | From Death Comes Life - LE | 24 Karat Gold & Antique Copper | soon... | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2015 – 100pcs 2016 – 100pcs |
Nucleogenesis | 24 Karat Gold | blue/blue glass (cloisonné) & any colors for the planets | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2016 - 50pcs | Expanding Shells - LE | Copper | brown/brown, green, red, yellow glass (cloisonné) & gold pearl for the planets | Gregson Vaux |
| soon... | soon... | soon... | 2015 - 50pcs | Who Mourns for Miterathea? - AE | Black Nickel | blue/blue glass (cloisonné) | Gregson Vaux |