Beer Nuts Geocoin: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Geocoin-Wiki
(→Versions) |
(→Versions) |
||
| Zeile 10: | Zeile 10: | ||
{| class="sortable" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | {| class="sortable" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Icon !! Edition !! Frontside !! Backside !! Metal || Name | + | ! Icon !! Edition !! Frontside (Artwork) !! Backside (Artwork) !! Metal || Name |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Version vom 28. Januar 2021, 23:26 Uhr
This is the personal geocoin from the geocacher with the nickname "Beer_Nuts".
- Icon ID: 11978
- Bekannte Versionen: 4
- Registrierte Codes: 150
- Design: Keith Wildenberg alias Beer_Nuts
Versions
| Icon | Edition | Frontside (Artwork) | Backside (Artwork) | Metal | Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
LE 50 | |
|
Black Nickel | Red |
| |
LE 50 | |
|
Black Nickel | Blue |
| |
LE 25 | |
|
Black Nickel | Green |
| |
LE 25 | |
|
Black Nickel | Yellow |